Albo d’Oro del Palio

AnnoContradaFantinoCavallo
1935San Domenico  
1936Legnarello  
1937Sant'Erasmo  
1938La Flora  
1939Sant'Erasmo  
1940-51SOSPESO PER EVENTI BELLICI  
1952Legnarello  
1953Legnarello  
1954Legnarello  
1955NON AGGIUDICATO  
1956San Bernardino  
1957San Martino  
1958Sant'Erasmo  
1959San Bernardino  
1960La Flora  
1961San Bernardino  
1962Sant'Ambrogio Giorgio Terni detto "Vittorino" La Gigolette
1963San Magno  
1964Sant'Erasmo  
1965Legnarello  
1966Legnarello  
1967San Martino  
1968Sant'Ambrogio Ettore SimonazziCapriccio 
1969Sant'Erasmo  
1970Sant'Erasmo  
1971San Magno  
1972San Domenico  
1973San Magno  
1974Sant'Erasmo  
1975Sant'Erasmo  
1976Sant'Erasmo  
1977NON AGGIUDICATO  
1978San Bernardino  
1979San Magno  
1980San Bernardino  
1981San Domenico  
1982San Bernardino  
1983Legnarello  
1984San Domenico  
1985San Bernardino  
1986Sant'AmbrogioAntonello Casula detto "Moretto"Sarazar 
1987San MagnoGiusseppe Pes detto "Il Pesse"Alpha Shariba
1988Sant'AmbrogioLuca SemenzatoSarazar
1989LegnarelloSalvatore Ladu detto "Cianchino" Veronica Gambara
1990San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto "Bucefalo"Phantasm 
1991LegnarelloTonino Cossu detto "Cittino II"Pitheos 
1992San MartinoSalvatore Ladu detto "Cianchino"Mattia 
1993San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto "Bucefalo"Phantasm
1994Sant'ErasmoMartin Ballestreros detto "Pampero"Slavi
1995San BernardinoAntonio Casula detto "Moretto"Tulipan
1996San DomenicoLuigi Bruschelli detto "Trecciolino"Vittorio 
1997La FloraSebastiano Deledda detto "Legno"Blue Baker
1998Sant'ErasmoMartin Ballestreros detto "Pampero"Noble Nord
1999San MagnoMartin Ballestreros detto "Pampero"Noble Nord
2000San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto "Bucefalo"Ombra
2001San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto "Bucefalo"Guazza 
2002Sant'ErasmoGiusseppe Pes detto "Il Pesse"Pierino 
2003San MartinoMassimo Coghe detto "Massimino"Millennium Bug 
2004Sant'AmbrogioDino Pes detto "Velluto"Soldato
2005La FloraValter Pusceddu detto "Bighino" Calendimaggio
2006NON AGGIUDICATO  
2007San BernardinoGiuseppe Zedde detto "Gingillo"Domizia
2008La FloraValter Pusceddu detto "Bighino"Yanti 
2009La FloraSilvano Mulas detto "Voglia"Zanzuela
2010La FloraAntonio Siri detto "Amsicora"Abbashan
2011San MagnoGiovanni Atzeni detto "Tittia"Aberrant
2012Sant'AmbrogioSilvano Mulas detto "Voglia"Deo Volente
2013San DomenicoDino Pes detto "Velluto"Guglielmino
2014Sant'ErasmoGiuseppe Zedde detto "Gingillo"Lecca Lecca 
2015LegnarelloGiovanni Atzeni detto "Tittia" Guerriero
2016San MartinoAndrea Mari detto "Brio"Totò 
2017LegnarelloGiovanni Atzeni detto "Tittia"Bam Bam 
2018La FloraGavino SannaEscobar
2019San DomenicoAntonio Siri detto "Amsicora"Odi et Amo
X