Albo d’Oro del Palio

AnnoContradaFantinoCavallo
1935San DomenicoVittorio CiapparelliLugano
1936LegnarelloVittorio CiapparelliLugano
1937Sant'ErasmoAntonio BracaMiki
1938La FloraAntonio BracaMiki
1939Sant'ErasmoAntonio BracaMiki
1940-
1951
SOSPESO PER EVENTI BELLICI
1952LegnarelloAngelo LorenzettiMuccia
1953LegnarelloAngelo LorenzettiNoia
1954LegnarelloAngelo LorenzettiMuccia
1955NON AGGIUDICATO
1956San BernardinoRosario Pecoraro detto TristezzaIncantatella
1957San MartinoSirio Pessuti detto Morino IIIScapricciatella
1958Sant'ErasmoDonato Tamburelli detto RondoneShim
1959San BernardinoDino Pieraccini detto Bubbolino IUltipat
1960La FloraFrancesco ZoniArgea
1961San BernardinoDino Pieraccini detto Bubbolino IAtomica
1962Sant'AmbrogioGiorgio Terni detto VittorinoLa Gigolette
1963San MagnoGiorgio GarzonioDomazzo (Fulmine)
1964Sant'ErasmoBruno Blanco detto Parti e VaiFrestola
1965LegnarelloMaurizio Franchini detto MaurizioTigri
1966LegnarelloMaurizio Franchini detto MaurizioTigri
1967San MartinoBernardino Brusciotti detto ComodinoBelfast
1968Sant'AmbrogioEttore SimonazziCapriccio
1969Sant'ErasmoDomenico Cuttone detto Mezz’ettoPasquetta
1970Sant'ErasmoDomenico Cuttone detto Mezz’ettoPasquetta
1971San MagnoCostantino Giuggia detto Morino IVTom Jones
1972San DomenicoRinaldo Spiga detto SpingardaDominga
1973San MagnoVincenzo Foglia detto FrascaPou Pouch
1974Sant'ErasmoAndrea De Gortes detto AcetoPou Pouch
1975Sant'ErasmoVincenzo Foglia detto FrascaLucianella
1976Sant'ErasmoVincenzo Foglia detto FrascaLucianella
1977NON AGGIUDICATO
1978San BernardinoLeonardo Viti detto CanapinoFaberina
1979San MagnoBruno Blanco detto BlanchinoPeccatrice
1980San BernardinoLeonardo Viti detto CanapinoValsandro
1981San DomenicoMario Cottone detto TrucioloHirish Karabas
1982San BernardinoLeonardo Viti detto CanapinoValsandro
1983LegnarelloMassimo Alessandri detto BazzinoRaggio di Sole
1984San DomenicoMario Cottone detto TrucioloMaster Fullness
1985San BernardinoLeonardo Viti detto CanapinoSir Brunetto
1986Sant'AmbrogioAntonello Casula detto MorettoSarazar
1987San MagnoGiusseppe Pes detto Il PesseAlpha Shariba
1988Sant'AmbrogioLuca SemenzatoSarazar
1989LegnarelloSalvatore Ladu detto CianchinoVeronica Gambara
1990San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto BucefaloPhantasm 
1991LegnarelloTonino Cossu detto Cittino IIPitheos 
1992San MartinoSalvatore Ladu detto CianchinoMattia 
1993San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto BucefaloPhantasm
1994Sant'ErasmoMartin Ballestreros detto PamperoSlavi
1995San BernardinoAntonio Casula detto MorettoTulipan
1996San DomenicoLuigi Bruschelli detto TrecciolinoVittorio 
1997La FloraSebastiano Deledda detto LegnoBlue Baker
1998Sant'ErasmoMartin Ballestreros detto PamperoNoble Nord
1999San MagnoMartin Ballestreros detto PamperoNoble Nord
2000San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto BucefaloOmbra
2001San MagnoMaurizio Farnetani detto BucefaloGuazza 
2002Sant'ErasmoGiusseppe Pes detto Il PessePierino 
2003San MartinoMassimo Coghe detto MassiminoMillennium Bug 
2004Sant'AmbrogioDino Pes detto VellutoSoldato
2005La FloraValter Pusceddu detto BighinoCalendimaggio
2006NON AGGIUDICATO
2007San BernardinoGiuseppe Zedde detto GingilloDomizia
2008La FloraValter Pusceddu detto BighinoKyanti 
2009La FloraSilvano Mulas detto VogliaCharlie Brown
2010La FloraAntonio Siri detto AmsicoraLast Minute
2011San MagnoGiovanni Atzeni detto TittiaAberrant
2012Sant'AmbrogioSilvano Mulas detto VogliaDeo Volente
2013San DomenicoDino Pes detto VellutoGuglielmino
2014Sant'ErasmoGiuseppe Zedde detto GingilloLecca Lecca 
2015LegnarelloGiovanni Atzeni detto TittiaGuerriero
2016San MartinoAndrea Mari detto BrioTotò 
2017LegnarelloGiovanni Atzeni detto TittiaBam Bam 
2018La FloraGavino SannaEscobar
2019San DomenicoAntonio Siri detto AmsicoraOdi et Amo
2020SOSPESO PER EMERGENZA COVID-19
X